XXII COPA ANTIGOES 2020 - CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

VEM COMIGO

2

X

4

CMDP II

 

Jogo: 020

25/10/2020 - 09:50

Grupo A

Veterano (+40) - Masculino

 

VEM COMIGO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

05094-6

EDILSON Coelho LIMA

 

 

 

08959-1

WESCLEY G. Jardim da Silva

 

 

 

05748-7

Carlos Magno de SOUZA Henrique

 

 

 

04847-X

Cezer MAFIOLETTI Neto

 

 

 

1402490

Charles FINNY de Sousa

 

 

 

06669-9

Clodoaldo DANTAS e Silva

 

 

 

07421-7

DANIEL Vieira Lima

 

 

 

06313-4

DOMINGOS Alves dos Santos

 

 

 

06318-5

DORIOVAN Avelino da Silva

-

1

 

1404564

Edilson Barbosa SILVA

 

 

 

05550-6

FÁBIO Davi de Sousa Rufino

 

 

 

05994-3

Francisco MÁRCIO de Sousa

 

 

 

04722-8

Jairo Marques SEIXAS

 

 

 

05444-5

JOSÉ AUGUSTO Avelino Silva

 

 

 

06363-0

José EDVAN Leite

 

 

 

06405-X

JOSÉLIO Bezerra de Carvalho

 

 

 

LUCIANO CRISOSTOMO CARDOSO

 

 

 

04922-0

NILVAN Menezes Gomes

 

 

 

08861-7

ORLANDO T. da Silva JÚNIOR

 

 

 

06357-6

PAULO JORGE Trindade da Silva

-

 

 

X

05527-1

Rodrigo TARGINO de Azevedo

 

 

 

2053494

TAYRONE Nunes de Araújo Dias

 

 

 

1404877

VAILTO dos Anjos

-

1

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

CMDP II

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

José Silva Dourado

-

1

 

X

Carlos Roberto Sousa Araújo

 

 

 

Cleandro Barbosa Nascimento

-

1

 

Colt Steve de Oliveira

 

 

 

Edgleison Ramos de Oliveira

 

 

 

Edilson Martins

 

 

 

Flávio Silva do Nascimento

 

 

 

Francisco de Assis Gonçalves Júnior

 

 

 

Gerson Torres de Almeida

 

 

 

Hélio Alves de Souza

 

 

 

Lourival Clemente Pacheco

 

 

 

Lourival Rosa Correia

 

 

 

Luciano Benevides de Sousa

 

 

 

Marcelo Ribeiro dos Santos

 

 

 

Marcio de Oliveira Liberato

 

 

 

Márcio Santos da Silva

 

 

 

Marco Antonio Miranda Araujo

-

 

 

X

X

Paulo José Rodrigues Gonçalves

 

 

 

Pedro Henrique Fernandes Alves

-

 

 

X

Ricardo Magalhães Carneiro

 

 

 

Rogério Dantas da Costa

 

 

 

Ronan Gomes de Amorim

 

 

 

1199725

Vanderli Pereira Gomes

 

 

 

William Lopes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________