XXII COPA ANTIGOES 2020 - CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

UNIÃO

6

X

3

DINAP

 

Jogo: 014

21/10/2020 - 09:00

Grupo A

Veterano (+40) - Masculino

 

UNIÃO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1406075

Alexandre de Alencar Leiro Santos

 

 

 

1404981

Cidemar da Silva Neves

 

 

 

1403336

Cláudio dos Santos Rodrigues

 

 

 

1405750

Daniel Pereira da Costa Faria

 

 

 

1405333

Delvando Moreira das Dores

 

 

 

1403519

Everton Rodrigues da Silva

-

 

 

X

Flavio de Oliveira Campos

 

 

 

1403023

Gildomar Alves da Silva

 

 

 

Jaime Gonçalves de Oliveira

 

 

 

João Batista da Silva

 

 

 

1404557

Joaquim de Araújo Lima

 

 

 

1405098

Joberth Borges Medeiros

 

 

 

1406331

Joel Cândido Álvares

 

 

 

1403178

Jone Regis de Oliveira

 

 

 

1345062

José Carlos Alves Barreto

 

 

 

José Sousa

 

 

 

1402804

Julio César Pires Martins

 

 

 

Jurandi Alves da Silva

 

 

 

1405136

Leolino Rodrigues Silva Filho

-

 

 

X

1414809

Marcos Antonio Soares

-

1

 

Pedro Tavares de Alencar

 

 

 

1403257

Raimundo Nonato Fernandes

 

 

 

1404232

Reginaldo de Souza

 

 

 

1403846

Ronipetson Gomes dos Santos

 

 

 

1406064

Scipione Albuquerque

 

 

 

1403411

Sidney de Castro Ribeiro

-

1

 

X

X

1402564

Werton Pereira Dias

 

 

 

1417479

Zaqueu Flores Coelho

-

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:BENEDITO SILVA BARBOSA -

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

DINAP

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

Adir Anderson Neres de Oliveira

-

 

 

X

Adonai Alves de Lima Filho

 

 

 

Alberto Francisco da Silva

 

 

 

carlos Augusto da silva

-

 

 

Cláudio Oliveira dos Santos

 

 

 

Cristiano Pereira cantuaria

-

 

 

X

X

Dargilan Gonçalves Lemes

 

 

 

Diego Camilo Teixeira

 

 

 

Edmilson Pereira Câmara

 

 

 

Francisco Araujo Saturnino

 

 

 

Francisco das Chagas Gomes Ferreira

 

 

 

Gesy de Sene Corado

 

 

 

Givanildo Marques de Souza

 

 

 

Jean Carlos Pereor de Souza

 

 

 

Jefferson Dos Santos Ferreira

 

 

 

José Carlos Pereira da Silva

 

 

 

Josemar Barbosa dos Santos

 

 

 

Josimar da Silva Moraes

 

 

 

Laedes alves batista

 

 

 

Luis Carlos Santos

 

 

 

Madson Aparecido Lopes dos Reis

 

 

 

Olivemar Ferreira da Silva

-

1

 

Renato de Oliveira Sousa

 

 

 

Renato Noronha

 

 

 

Roberto Henrique Lima

 

 

 

Rubinei de Sá Ferreira Pereira

 

 

 

Thiago Rodrigues de Paiva

 

 

 

Uilton Alves Dos Santos

 

 

 

Valdeci Nogueira de Aquino

 

 

 

Waldemar Assunção Matos

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________
BENEDITO SILVA BARBOSA -