XXII COPA ANTIGOES 2020 - CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

BRAZLANDIA

7

X

3

DINAP

 

Jogo: 004

07/11/2020 - 15:35

Grupo A

Veterano (+40) - Masculino

 

BRAZLANDIA

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1403453

ANDRÉ LUIS RODRIGUES PEREIRA

 

 

 

1404914

ANTONIO MOREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

CLAUMIR CARNEIRO NOBRE

-

 

 

X

X

X

1415884

ELBANEIDE DORISETE SOARES DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

1404621

FRANCISCO ALCEMÁRIO VIEIRA CANUTO

 

 

 

1402338

GERSON DOS SANTOS SANTANA

 

 

 

1404156

HELISON MARTINS DA SILVA

 

 

 

1402317

JEREMIAS ALVES EVANGELISTA

 

 

 

1417502

JUVENAL ALEX DA SILVEIRA

-

 

 

X

1402591

LACIR DE OLIVEIRA DIAS

 

 

 

2037247

LUCAS MAIA DE SOUSA NOGUEIRA

 

 

 

1404699

LUIZ GUILHERME DANIEL

 

 

 

1403326

MÁRCIO JOÃO SILVA DE SOUZA

 

 

 

1404650

MARCOS JOSE DE ASSIS

 

 

 

1403753

MAURO SÉRGIO SILVA COSTA

 

 

 

1403531

MIGUEL NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR

 

 

 

1403857

PAULO CESAR DIAS FERREIRA

-

 

 

X

X

1415881

REGINALDO DE SOUZA

 

 

 

1405184

RICARDO ARCANJO DOS SANTOS

-

 

 

X

1404138

SANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

DINAP

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

Adir Anderson Neres de Oliveira

 

 

 

Adonai Alves de Lima Filho

 

 

 

Alberto Francisco da Silva

 

 

 

carlos Augusto da silva

 

 

 

Cláudio Oliveira dos Santos

 

 

 

Cristiano Pereira cantuaria

 

 

 

Dargilan Gonçalves Lemes

 

 

 

Diego Camilo Teixeira

 

 

 

Edmilson Pereira Câmara

 

 

 

Francisco Araujo Saturnino

 

 

 

Francisco das Chagas Gomes Ferreira

 

 

 

Gesy de Sene Corado

-

 

 

X

Givanildo Marques de Souza

 

 

 

Jean Carlos Pereor de Souza

 

 

 

Jefferson Dos Santos Ferreira

 

 

 

José Carlos Pereira da Silva

-

 

 

X

Josemar Barbosa dos Santos

 

 

 

Josimar da Silva Moraes

 

 

 

Laedes alves batista

 

 

 

Luis Carlos Santos

 

 

 

Madson Aparecido Lopes dos Reis

 

 

 

Olivemar Ferreira da Silva

 

 

 

Renato de Oliveira Sousa

 

 

 

Renato Noronha

 

 

 

Roberto Henrique Lima

 

 

 

Rubinei de Sá Ferreira Pereira

-

1

 

Thiago Rodrigues de Paiva

 

 

 

Uilton Alves Dos Santos

 

 

 

Valdeci Nogueira de Aquino

 

 

 

Waldemar Assunção Matos

-

 

 

X

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________