XXII COPA ANTIGOES 2020 - CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

DINAP

1

X

1

CFSD 2000

 

Jogo: 002

25/10/2020 - 08:30

Grupo A

Veterano (+40) - Masculino

 

DINAP

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

Adir Anderson Neres de Oliveira

 

 

 

Adonai Alves de Lima Filho

 

 

 

Alberto Francisco da Silva

 

 

 

carlos Augusto da silva

 

 

 

Cláudio Oliveira dos Santos

 

 

 

Cristiano Pereira cantuaria

-

 

 

X

Dargilan Gonçalves Lemes

 

 

 

Diego Camilo Teixeira

 

 

 

Edmilson Pereira Câmara

 

 

 

Francisco Araujo Saturnino

 

 

 

Francisco das Chagas Gomes Ferreira

 

 

 

Gesy de Sene Corado

 

 

 

Givanildo Marques de Souza

 

 

 

Jean Carlos Pereor de Souza

 

 

 

Jefferson Dos Santos Ferreira

 

 

 

José Carlos Pereira da Silva

 

 

 

Josemar Barbosa dos Santos

 

 

 

Josimar da Silva Moraes

 

 

 

Laedes alves batista

 

 

 

Luis Carlos Santos

 

 

 

Madson Aparecido Lopes dos Reis

 

 

 

Olivemar Ferreira da Silva

 

 

 

Renato de Oliveira Sousa

 

 

 

Renato Noronha

 

 

 

Roberto Henrique Lima

 

 

 

Rubinei de Sá Ferreira Pereira

 

 

 

Thiago Rodrigues de Paiva

 

 

 

Uilton Alves Dos Santos

 

 

 

Valdeci Nogueira de Aquino

 

 

 

Waldemar Assunção Matos

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

CFSD 2000

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1406260

Alexandre Candido do Nascimento

 

 

 

1406048

André Lopes Borges

 

 

 

1405742

André Moreira da Silva,

 

 

 

1405779

André Rodrigues de Andrade,

 

 

 

1406041

Dilcimar Cipriano Silva

 

 

 

1406207

Ednaldo Nunes Da Silva Júnior

 

 

 

Flavio Venancio da Silva

 

 

 

1406021

Jair Dias Francisco

 

 

 

Jose Sebastiao

 

 

 

1405769

Luciano de Araújo Galeno

 

 

 

1406265

Luiz Pereira Rodrigues Júnior

 

 

 

1406060

Marcelo Lauro Dias Pinto

 

 

 

1405676

Márcio Alves Quintanilha

 

 

 

1406144

Maurício Ferreira Ricarte,

 

 

 

1406286

Moacir Pinheiro dos Santos Júnior

-

1

 

Orlando tolentino da Silva Junior

 

 

 

1405624

Osmar Campanharo,

 

 

 

1406164

Pierre Barreira Lustosa,

 

 

 

1405903

Ricardo Vilela Cardoso

 

 

 

1405843

Roberto de Oliveira e Sousa

 

 

 

1405918

Sanderson Alves de Almeida

 

 

 

1406034

Tayrone Nunes de Araújo Dias

 

 

 

Wedsney Luiz Lopes

-

1

 

X

1406268

Wescley Gonçalves Jardim da Silva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________