XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

SOBRANOA

4

X

10

SALVAMENTO

 

Jogo: 023

24/10/2020 - 14:30

Grupo B

Livre - Masculino

 

SOBRANOA

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1403411

Sidney de castro Ribeiro

 

 

 

1679171

Abel Rodrigues de Araújo

 

 

 

1764686

Alex Bauer Braga Lira

 

 

 

1406048

André Lopes Borges

 

 

 

2038153

Bruno Maxiqueira Soares

 

 

 

1836091

Caito Mohara da Silva

 

 

 

1804304

Cleber Bispo dos Santos

-

 

 

X

X

2039432

Cleyton Bandeira de Almeida

 

 

 

1921416

Diego Victor da Costa Santos

 

 

 

1406154

Felipe Augusto Dantas da Silva

 

 

 

3053677

Filipe Torres Serpa

 

 

 

1923054

Guilherme Sampaio Smarandescu

-

1

 

1920494

IGOR MAGALHAES

-

 

 

X

3002608

José Ricardo Girardi Júnior

-

1

 

2043660

LEHI SOUSA SILVA

 

 

 

2417114

LUCIANO ALMIR DA SILVA

 

 

 

1920142

Marcus Henrique

 

 

 

2036682

Maxwell Oliveira Gonçalves Cabeceira

 

 

 

1404522

Miquéias Gomes

 

 

 

1909549

Moacir César Costa Vale Pereira

-

1

 

X

3053771

Nathan Gabriel Paz Ribeiro

 

 

 

3069564

Paulo Henrique Cupertino de Alvarenga

 

 

 

3057650

Paulo Sérgio Ferreira Muniz

 

 

 

3054528

Rafael Marques dos Santos

 

 

 

1687662

Raphael Corino Alves

 

 

 

2372110

RODRIGO DE AVELAR COSTA

 

 

 

3053834

Thyago Carlos Oliveira

 

 

 

1919366

Vinícius de Souza Evaristo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

SALVAMENTO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

3143026

Ádryo Emerick de Oliveira

-

 

 

X

1406075

Alencar

 

 

 

3142784

Bruno Edson do Nascimento Souza

 

 

 

2038834

Deivison Cássio Alves de Lima

 

 

 

1910442

Diego Telêmaco de Brito Barbosa da Nóbrega

 

 

 

1910755

Djan Martins Cano

-

 

 

X

X

1909934

Felipe Gaspar de Oliveira

 

 

 

1921210

Felipe Marcos da Costa Marrocos

 

 

 

1920127

Glauber Oliveira Medeiros

###

###

###

S

U

S

P

E

N

S

O

1910781

Guilherme Augusto Mota de Souza

-

1

 

1909847

Gustavo Fernandes Cassiano Dias

 

 

 

1406021

Jair Dias Francisco

 

 

 

2036230

Klinger Alves Miranda

 

 

 

1928420

Lucas Daniel Tavares Ferreira

 

 

 

3142893

Luis Fernando Lima araujo

-

 

 

X

1406265

Luiz Júnior

 

 

 

3142494

Marcos Vinicius Carvalho de Alcântara

 

 

 

1922713

Matheus Winter de Carvalho

 

 

 

1404436

Pedro Barros da Silva Júnior

 

 

 

3142408

RAFAEL DE SOUSA BATISTA

-

 

 

X

X

X

X

1406129

Rafael Souza Brito

 

 

 

1910710

Rêimer Solon Barreto Lemes

 

 

 

3142959

Samuel Inácio Rodrigues Ataíde

 

 

 

1920622

Tiago Sales Corrêa CORDEIRO

-

 

 

X

X

1406113

Venâncio

 

 

 

1945277

Vítor Ferraz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________