XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

SAMAMBAIA

2

X

3

VEM COMIGO

 

Jogo: 022

08/11/2020 - 10:00

Grupo B

Livre - Masculino

 

SAMAMBAIA

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

Edgard Gomes Duarte - 1909929

 

 

 

Felipe Cerqueira da Silva Costa - 1812634

 

 

 

Jânio Aluízio Mendes da natividade

 

 

 

Matheus Henrique da Cunha Ramiro - 3053953

 

 

 

Ramon Silva da Silva - 1919679

 

 

 

Yago Matteus Soares Almeida - 3054659

 

 

 

Alisson Silva dos Santos - 2039280

-

1

 

Anderson da Silva Barroso - 1403883

 

 

 

Anderson de Lima Teixeira - 3039296

 

 

 

Bruno Marques Batista - 3142388

 

 

 

Carlos Eugênio R. de Souza

 

 

 

Carlos Henrique de Souza Guedes - 1919538

 

 

 

Cleyton da silva Lima - 2038868

 

 

 

Colt Steve de Oliveira - 2039435

 

 

 

Cristiano Alves Lopes de Lima - 2038878

 

 

 

Edvar Bezerra de Moura - 1403896

 

 

 

Eldro Clementino da Silva - 203929

 

 

 

Halan Perfeito de Sousa

 

 

 

Jhow Rodrigues

 

 

 

Johnatan Henrique Pires Martins 2053494

 

 

 

Lucas de Goes Rosa Ferreira

 

 

 

Luis Carlos Sena do Nascimento 1597127

-

 

 

X

X

1909965

Marcelo Lauro Dias Pinto

 

 

 

Marcelo Medeiros Teixeira - 3054461

 

 

 

Pedro Henrique Barboza Rodrigues - 1921375

 

 

 

Remington Telles Maracaipe

 

 

 

Tiago Gonçalves de Sousa - 3142736

 

 

 

Wendell Medeiros de Araújo Rodrigues - 1919691

 

 

 

Wender Marcos de Siqueira - 1920171

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

VEM COMIGO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

2036792

Alan Franklin Silva de Andrade

 

 

 

3142625

Allan Gledson FERREIRA SANTOS

 

 

 

1036683

Cristiano Alves de Oliveira

 

 

 

2038866

Diego Rodrigues Tiba

 

 

 

Diego Uender Costa Santos

 

 

 

3002605

Eduardo Santos Moreira

 

 

 

3054648

Guilherme henrique SILVA

 

 

 

1910188

Guilherme MARTINS Rodrigues

-

1

 

X

X

X

2038201

Hélder Henrique Vieira de Paiva

 

 

 

3066616

Hiago David costa rodrigues

 

 

 

1922878

João Alam Sampaio de Carvalho

 

 

 

3142892

Leonardo LEPORACE de Araújo Lima

 

 

 

1405408

LUCIANO Chrisostomo cardoso

 

 

 

Orlando Tolentino Junior

-

1

 

2037091

Rangel Reis Mendes

 

 

 

1406034

TAYRONE Nunes de Araújo Dias

 

 

 

Thiago Rodrigues de Paiva

 

 

 

1962100

Vinícius de São José Lopes Figueira

 

 

 

3142992

Walder Santos Leite Bessa

 

 

 

1406268

Wescley Gonçalves Jardim da Silva

 

 

 

Wesney MARTINS de Souza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________