XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

VEM COMIGO

3

X

1

SOBRANOA

 

Jogo: 021

17/10/2020 - 15:45

Grupo B

Livre - Masculino

 

VEM COMIGO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

2036792

Alan Franklin Silva de Andrade

 

 

 

3142625

Allan Gledson FERREIRA SANTOS

 

 

 

1036683

Cristiano Alves de Oliveira

 

 

 

2038866

Diego Rodrigues Tiba

 

 

 

Diego Uender Costa Santos

 

 

 

3002605

Eduardo Santos Moreira

 

 

 

3054648

Guilherme henrique SILVA

 

 

 

1910188

Guilherme MARTINS Rodrigues

 

 

 

2038201

Hélder Henrique Vieira de Paiva

 

 

 

3066616

Hiago David costa rodrigues

-

1

 

X

1922878

João Alam Sampaio de Carvalho

 

 

 

3142892

Leonardo LEPORACE de Araújo Lima

 

 

 

1405408

LUCIANO Chrisostomo cardoso

 

 

 

Orlando Tolentino Junior

 

 

 

2037091

Rangel Reis Mendes

-

 

 

X

1406034

TAYRONE Nunes de Araújo Dias

 

 

 

Thiago Rodrigues de Paiva

 

 

 

1962100

Vinícius de São José Lopes Figueira

-

 

 

X

3142992

Walder Santos Leite Bessa

 

 

 

1406268

Wescley Gonçalves Jardim da Silva

 

 

 

Wesney MARTINS de Souza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

SOBRANOA

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1403411

Sidney de castro Ribeiro

-

 

 

X

1679171

Abel Rodrigues de Araújo

 

 

 

1764686

Alex Bauer Braga Lira

 

 

 

1406048

André Lopes Borges

 

 

 

2038153

Bruno Maxiqueira Soares

 

 

 

1836091

Caito Mohara da Silva

 

 

 

1804304

Cleber Bispo dos Santos

 

 

 

2039432

Cleyton Bandeira de Almeida

 

 

 

1921416

Diego Victor da Costa Santos

 

 

 

1406154

Felipe Augusto Dantas da Silva

 

 

 

3053677

Filipe Torres Serpa

 

 

 

1923054

Guilherme Sampaio Smarandescu

 

 

 

1920494

IGOR MAGALHAES

 

 

 

3002608

José Ricardo Girardi Júnior

 

 

 

2043660

LEHI SOUSA SILVA

 

 

 

2417114

LUCIANO ALMIR DA SILVA

 

 

 

1920142

Marcus Henrique

 

 

 

2036682

Maxwell Oliveira Gonçalves Cabeceira

 

 

 

1404522

Miquéias Gomes

 

 

 

1909549

Moacir César Costa Vale Pereira

 

 

 

3053771

Nathan Gabriel Paz Ribeiro

 

 

 

3069564

Paulo Henrique Cupertino de Alvarenga

 

 

 

3057650

Paulo Sérgio Ferreira Muniz

 

 

 

3054528

Rafael Marques dos Santos

 

 

 

1687662

Raphael Corino Alves

 

 

 

2372110

RODRIGO DE AVELAR COSTA

 

 

 

3053834

Thyago Carlos Oliveira

 

 

 

1919366

Vinícius de Souza Evaristo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________