XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

LAGO NORTE

0

X

7

VEM COMIGO

 

Jogo: 019

27/10/2020 - 10:30

Grupo B

Livre - Masculino

 

LAGO NORTE

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1909585

Adryel Batista Santos

 

 

 

1910867

Arthur Souza Mendes

 

 

 

1405324

Carlos Antônio da Silva

 

 

 

3053243

Dereck Araujo Santos Lima

 

 

 

2040975

Fernando Ribeiro Mathias

 

 

 

1921233

Filipe Rodrigues Lima Tinazi

-

 

 

Francisco Menandro

 

 

 

3002489

Henrique Oliveira Merten

 

 

 

1606829

Igor Nelson Carvalho Bittencourt

 

 

 

1920686

Jean Patrick da Rocha Rodrigues

 

 

 

2909391

Jeremias Araujo Alves da Costa

 

 

 

1920800

Klesley Garcia

 

 

 

1909542

Leandro Mendonça Abdelmur

 

 

 

2408333

Lucas de Oliveira Santana

 

 

 

3057642

Lucas Lima Schiavolini Corrêa

 

 

 

3057490

Lucas Lopes Araujo

 

 

 

1758435

Lucas Paulo Alencar Queiroz

 

 

 

luiz Alberto Gonçalves Marques

 

 

 

1406060

Marcelo Lauro Dias Pinto

 

 

 

3002383

Pedro Henrique Araujo Dias

 

 

 

1990887

Rafael Augusto Caetano Brigagao

 

 

 

Ricardo cardoso

 

 

 

1910145

Wilson Ribeiro do Nascimento

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

VEM COMIGO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

2036792

Alan Franklin Silva de Andrade

-

 

 

X

3142625

Allan Gledson FERREIRA SANTOS

 

 

 

1036683

Cristiano Alves de Oliveira

-

 

 

X

X

2038866

Diego Rodrigues Tiba

 

 

 

Diego Uender Costa Santos

 

 

 

3002605

Eduardo Santos Moreira

 

 

 

3054648

Guilherme henrique SILVA

 

 

 

1910188

Guilherme MARTINS Rodrigues

 

 

 

2038201

Hélder Henrique Vieira de Paiva

 

 

 

3066616

Hiago David costa rodrigues

-

 

 

X

1922878

João Alam Sampaio de Carvalho

 

 

 

3142892

Leonardo LEPORACE de Araújo Lima

 

 

 

1405408

LUCIANO Chrisostomo cardoso

 

 

 

Orlando Tolentino Junior

 

 

 

2037091

Rangel Reis Mendes

 

 

 

1406034

TAYRONE Nunes de Araújo Dias

 

 

 

Thiago Rodrigues de Paiva

 

 

 

1962100

Vinícius de São José Lopes Figueira

-

 

 

X

3142992

Walder Santos Leite Bessa

 

 

 

1406268

Wescley Gonçalves Jardim da Silva

 

 

 

Wesney MARTINS de Souza

-

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________