XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

DINAP

0

X

12

GAEPH

 

Jogo: 016

25/10/2020 - 10:55

Grupo A

Livre - Masculino

 

DINAP

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

Adir Anderson Neres de Oliveira

 

 

 

Adonai Alves de Lima Filho

-

 

 

Alberto Francisco da Silva

 

 

 

carlos Augusto da silva

 

 

 

Cláudio Oliveira dos Santos

 

 

 

Cristiano Pereira cantuaria

 

 

 

Dargilan Gonçalves Lemes

 

 

 

Diego Camilo Teixeira

 

 

 

Dilcimar Cipriano Silva

 

 

 

Edmilson Pereira Câmara

 

 

 

Francisco das Chagas Gomes Ferreira

 

 

 

Gesy de Sene Corado

 

 

 

Givanildo Marques de Souza

 

 

 

Glauber Barbosa Flores Silva

 

 

 

Jefferson Dos Santos Ferreira

 

 

 

José Carlos Pereira da Silva

 

 

 

laedes alves batista

 

 

 

Leolino Rodrigues Silva Filho

 

 

 

Luciano de Araujo Galeno

 

 

 

Madson Aparecido Lopes dos Reis

 

 

 

Moacir Pinheiro dos Santos Junior

 

 

 

Olivemar Ferreira da Silva

 

 

 

Renato de Oliveira Sousa

 

 

 

Renato Noronha

 

 

 

Rosival Jose da Costa

 

 

 

Rubinei de Sá Ferreira Pereira

 

 

 

Uilton Alves Dos Santos

 

 

 

Valdeci Nogueira de Aquino.

 

 

 

Waldemar Assunção Matos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

GAEPH

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1920408

Alessandro Ricardo Rodrigues Barbosa

 

 

 

1588388

Alex Siqueira Pereira

 

 

 

2039978

Allan Torres de Carvalho

 

 

 

1405779

Andre Rodrigues de Andrade

 

 

 

1009257'

Augusto Henrique Rodrigues da Silva

-

 

 

X

1030344

Cainan da Silva de Araújo

 

 

 

1202692

Calebe da Silva de Araújo

 

 

 

1910773

Diogo Neiva Ribeiro

-

 

 

X

1919566

Fabrício Sousa Pereira

-

 

 

X

3053707

Gabriel Fernando Barbosa da Silva

 

 

 

1405842

Gleidson Caixeta Costa

-

 

 

X

2037137

Guilherme Sampaio Da Cruz Junior

-

1

 

3002434

Gustavo Soares do Sacramento e Silva

 

 

 

3054667

Henrique Silva Miraglia

 

 

 

3002400

Isac Aguiar Rodrigues

-

 

 

X

1929162

Jeruel de Castro Pires

 

 

 

1402837

João Carlos Platino de Amorim

 

 

 

3053835

Laércio Silvano de Oliveira Júnior

-

 

 

X

3002528

Luan Barros Abreu

 

 

 

1403730

Luciano Benevides de Sousa

 

 

 

Luciano Custódio da Silva

-

 

 

X

X

1922794

Maycon Gonçalves de Andrade

-

 

 

X

Moacir Joarez de Alencar Júnior

 

 

 

1405624

Osmar Campanharo

 

 

 

1919674

Rodrigo Resende de Oliveira

 

 

 

3053878

Vinicius Miranda Sacramento

 

 

 

3003106

Vítor Alessander Bezerra

-

 

 

X

X

X

1806331

Wellington Alexandre de Macedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________