XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

BRAZLANDIA

0

X

1

GPRAM

 

Jogo: 015

24/10/2020 - 13:00

Grupo A

Livre - Masculino

 

BRAZLANDIA

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1909556

ADRIEDSON VINICIOS DE MELO VASCONCELOS

 

 

 

3053789

ANDRÉ DAVID NOVAIS

 

 

 

1404914

ANTONIO MOREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

1415884

ELBANEIDE DORISETE SOARES DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

1404621

FRANCISCO ALCEMÁRIO VIEIRA CANUTO

 

 

 

1402338

GERSON DOS SANTOS SANTANA

 

 

 

1921422

GILBERTO DOS SANTOS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

1404156

HELISON MARTINS DA SILVA

 

 

 

1405651

JOSE SEBASTIÃO MOREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

1417502

JUVENAL ALEX DA SILVEIRA

 

 

 

2037247

LUCAS MAIA DE SOUSA NOGUEIRA

 

 

 

1923472

MARCEL JOANIS SARMENTO

 

 

 

3054555

MATHEUS FELIPE DA COSTA OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

1403857

PAULO CESAR DIAS FERREIRA

 

 

 

3003085

PAULO VICTOR FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

1415881

REGINALDO DE SOUZA

 

 

 

3003409

RENATO LUIS COSTA SANTOS

 

 

 

1405184

RICARDO ARCANJO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

1404138

SANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA

 

 

 

1814728

TALLES GONÇALVES PEREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

GPRAM

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1867217

ADALMIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA FILHO

 

 

 

1406260

ALEXANDRE CANDIDO DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

1062515

ANDREY MICLOS MATHEUS

 

 

 

2036896

ARTUR GONÇALVES DA SILVA LEITE

 

 

 

1921862

BRUNO MAGNUN PARENTE TIMBÓ PINHEIRO SILVA

 

 

 

1909650

CAIO ROBERTO MOURA MENEZES

-

 

 

X

1773568

DIEGO COSTA MONTEIRO

 

 

 

3142852

ERIVAN SEVERO TELES

 

 

 

1921257

FULVIO MEIRELLES DE SOUZA

 

 

 

2038214

HUDSON DAVID M. C. DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

1404130

HUGO ALEXANDRE SOARES DA SILVA

 

 

 

2036256

JANIO SENA SANTOS

 

 

 

1402886

JOSÉ SILVA DOURADO

 

 

 

LINEKER

 

 

 

1922629

LUCAS TORQUATO GUERRA

 

 

 

1405676

MARCIO ALVES QUINTANILHA

 

 

 

1922041

MATHEUS ALENCASTRO FREIRE

 

 

 

1910510

MAURICIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FONSECA BOQUADI

 

 

 

PAULO AFONSO PEREIRA MARTINS

 

 

 

1405440

PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES ALVES

 

 

 

1625540

PETHERSON MACEDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA

 

 

 

1406164

PIERRE BARREIRA LUSTOSA

 

 

 

1920179

RAFAEL ROBERTO NELSON DOURADO

 

 

 

2037934

RAONI DA ROSA CARDOSO

 

 

 

3142403

RAPHAEL DE SOUZA LIMA

 

 

 

1402215

ROGERIO DANTAS DA COSTA

 

 

 

3054647

TÉCIO MAGALHAES SILVA

 

 

 

1919936

THIAGO MENDONÇA RODRIGUES

 

 

 

1919671

WANDERLEY DE ASSIS BASTOS

 

 

 

3003224

YURI DE ANDREDA VOGUES

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________