XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

GPRAM

1

X

4

GAEPH

 

Jogo: 011

17/10/2020 - 14:30

Grupo A

Livre - Masculino

 

GPRAM

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1867217

ADALMIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA FILHO

 

 

 

1406260

ALEXANDRE CANDIDO DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

1062515

ANDREY MICLOS MATHEUS

 

 

 

2036896

ARTUR GONÇALVES DA SILVA LEITE

 

 

 

1921862

BRUNO MAGNUN PARENTE TIMBÓ PINHEIRO SILVA

 

 

 

1909650

CAIO ROBERTO MOURA MENEZES

 

 

 

1773568

DIEGO COSTA MONTEIRO

 

 

 

3142852

ERIVAN SEVERO TELES

 

 

 

1921257

FULVIO MEIRELLES DE SOUZA

 

 

 

2038214

HUDSON DAVID M. C. DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

1404130

HUGO ALEXANDRE SOARES DA SILVA

 

 

 

2036256

JANIO SENA SANTOS

 

 

 

1402886

JOSÉ SILVA DOURADO

 

 

 

LINEKER

 

 

 

1922629

LUCAS TORQUATO GUERRA

 

 

 

1405676

MARCIO ALVES QUINTANILHA

 

 

 

1922041

MATHEUS ALENCASTRO FREIRE

 

 

 

1910510

MAURICIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FONSECA BOQUADI

 

 

 

PAULO AFONSO PEREIRA MARTINS

 

 

 

1405440

PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES ALVES

 

 

 

1625540

PETHERSON MACEDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA

 

 

 

1406164

PIERRE BARREIRA LUSTOSA

 

 

 

1920179

RAFAEL ROBERTO NELSON DOURADO

 

 

 

2037934

RAONI DA ROSA CARDOSO

-

 

 

X

3142403

RAPHAEL DE SOUZA LIMA

 

 

 

1402215

ROGERIO DANTAS DA COSTA

 

 

 

3054647

TÉCIO MAGALHAES SILVA

 

 

 

1919936

THIAGO MENDONÇA RODRIGUES

 

 

 

1919671

WANDERLEY DE ASSIS BASTOS

 

 

 

3003224

YURI DE ANDREDA VOGUES

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

GAEPH

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1920408

Alessandro Ricardo Rodrigues Barbosa

 

 

 

1588388

Alex Siqueira Pereira

 

 

 

2039978

Allan Torres de Carvalho

 

 

 

1405779

Andre Rodrigues de Andrade

 

 

 

1009257'

Augusto Henrique Rodrigues da Silva

-

 

 

X

1030344

Cainan da Silva de Araújo

 

 

 

1202692

Calebe da Silva de Araújo

 

 

 

1910773

Diogo Neiva Ribeiro

 

 

 

1919566

Fabrício Sousa Pereira

-

 

 

X

X

3053707

Gabriel Fernando Barbosa da Silva

 

 

 

1405842

Gleidson Caixeta Costa

-

 

 

X

2037137

Guilherme Sampaio Da Cruz Junior

 

 

 

3002434

Gustavo Soares do Sacramento e Silva

 

 

 

3054667

Henrique Silva Miraglia

 

 

 

3002400

Isac Aguiar Rodrigues

 

 

 

1929162

Jeruel de Castro Pires

 

 

 

1402837

João Carlos Platino de Amorim

 

 

 

3053835

Laércio Silvano de Oliveira Júnior

 

 

 

3002528

Luan Barros Abreu

 

 

 

1403730

Luciano Benevides de Sousa

 

 

 

Luciano Custódio da Silva

 

 

 

1922794

Maycon Gonçalves de Andrade

 

 

 

Moacir Joarez de Alencar Júnior

-

1

 

1405624

Osmar Campanharo

 

 

 

1919674

Rodrigo Resende de Oliveira

 

 

 

3053878

Vinicius Miranda Sacramento

 

 

 

3003106

Vítor Alessander Bezerra

-

1

 

1806331

Wellington Alexandre de Macedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________