XXII TORNEIO 2020 CLUBE DOS BOMBEIROS - PRINCIPAL - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

SANTA MARIA

7

X

1

DINAP

 

Jogo: 010

18/10/2020 - 09:50

Grupo A

Livre - Masculino

 

SANTA MARIA

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

3142802

Erickson Dias Gouveia

-

 

 

X

3001805

Adriano Serpa

 

 

 

2036806

Alessandro Yamaguty

 

 

 

2037994

Bruno Gomes de Lima

-

 

 

X

X

3053204

Carlos André da S. Vieira

 

 

 

1789491

Carlos José Ribeiro Carvalho

 

 

 

1909659

Ciro Gabriel Soares de Souza

 

 

 

1404398

Clodoaldo Dantas

 

 

 

3002244

David Allan Pinheiro do Nascimento

 

 

 

3001854

Dilson Monteiro Sousa

 

 

 

1404017

Edgar Pereira da Silva

 

 

 

1921217

Felipe de Farias Silva

 

 

 

1403486

Germano Figueredo de Souza

 

 

 

2039388

Gustavo Albuquerque Pereira de Souza

 

 

 

3053576

Handrey Krisman Mendonça Clementino

 

 

 

1402859

Jairo Marques Seixas

 

 

 

2038958

Jean Carlos mesquita Araújo

 

 

 

2037156

José Gustavo Oliveira de Lima

 

 

 

3142696

Lucas Felix da Silva

 

 

 

1909526

Marcelo Carvalho Maia de Assis

-

 

 

X

X

3142540

Mateus Araujo Rufino

 

 

 

2037947

Raul Soares de Oliveira,

-

 

 

X

X

3053782

Rosembergue da Silva Vicente

 

 

 

1910520

Sérgio Barreto de Oliveira Filho

 

 

 

1920167

Thiago Alves de Queiroz Lopes

 

 

 

1919682

Wemerson da Silva Bastos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

DINAP

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

Adir Anderson Neres de Oliveira

 

 

 

Adonai Alves de Lima Filho

 

 

 

Alberto Francisco da Silva

 

 

 

carlos Augusto da silva

 

 

 

Cláudio Oliveira dos Santos

 

 

 

Cristiano Pereira cantuaria

 

 

 

Dargilan Gonçalves Lemes

 

 

 

Diego Camilo Teixeira

 

 

 

Dilcimar Cipriano Silva

 

 

 

Edmilson Pereira Câmara

-

 

 

X

Francisco das Chagas Gomes Ferreira

 

 

 

Gesy de Sene Corado

 

 

 

Givanildo Marques de Souza

 

 

 

Glauber Barbosa Flores Silva

 

 

 

Jefferson Dos Santos Ferreira

 

 

 

José Carlos Pereira da Silva

 

 

 

laedes alves batista

 

 

 

Leolino Rodrigues Silva Filho

 

 

 

Luciano de Araujo Galeno

 

 

 

Madson Aparecido Lopes dos Reis

 

 

 

Moacir Pinheiro dos Santos Junior

 

 

 

Olivemar Ferreira da Silva

 

 

 

Renato de Oliveira Sousa

 

 

 

Renato Noronha

 

 

 

Rosival Jose da Costa

 

 

 

Rubinei de Sá Ferreira Pereira

 

 

 

Uilton Alves Dos Santos

 

 

 

Valdeci Nogueira de Aquino.

 

 

 

Waldemar Assunção Matos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________