4ª COPA MASTER 2020 - MAJOR MUSTAFA - 2020 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

COPO CHEIO

6

X

1

BRAVOS

 

Jogo: 002

10/10/2020 - 08:00

Grupo A

Sênior (+50) - Masculino

 

COPO CHEIO

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

1402625

AGNALDO DA SILVA FERREIRA

 

 

 

1417566

ALFREDO MOREIRA DA SILVA

-

1

 

1403289

ANTONIO BANDEIRA VIANA

-

1

 

X

X

1402755

CESAR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

1402946

CEZER MAFIOLETTI NETO

 

 

 

1402651

CLEOMAN ANTONIO DE SOUSA

 

 

 

1402039

EDMILSON CARLOS

-

 

 

X

X

1404632

EDMILSON PEREIRA CAMARA

 

 

 

1402977

ELDER APARECIDO RIBEIRO MACEDO

 

 

 

1415846

FRANCISCO ANSELMO DOS SANTOS FILHO

 

 

 

1403563

HELIO ALVES DE SOUZA

 

 

 

21075

JAIR ALVES DA SILVA

 

 

 

1415850

JOSE MAURICIO DA SILVEIRA BASTOS

 

 

 

1400718

JOSE NIOMAR DA COSTA

 

 

 

1400526

JOSE ORLANDO DAMASCENO

 

 

 

1402804

JULIO CESAR PIRES MARTINS

-

 

 

X

X

1402164

LAEDES ALVES BATISTA

 

 

 

1401286

MARCIO ROBERTO DA COSTA

 

 

 

1405624

OSMAR CAMPANHARO

 

 

 

1402295

SANDRO MENDONÇA SILVA

 

 

 

1402184

WALDMAN JOSAFA ARAUJO LOPES

 

 

 

05662-6

WELBY DIAS DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

1401787

WILSON BATISTA GOMES

 

 

 

1402566

WOLFGAND VINICIUS VIEIRA DIAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

BRAVOS

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

2515-1

CARLOS MAGNO AGUIAR REIS

 

 

 

1404052

DJALMA AMORIM DE SOUZA

 

 

 

1400455

ELPIDE GOMES SANTOS

 

 

 

1401892

FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS

 

 

 

1402080

FRANCISCO DANILO SAMPAIO LIMA

 

 

 

1401246

FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS PONTES RODRIGUES

 

 

 

1403599

GIRLANDE DA SILVA BRITO

 

 

 

1402789

HERALDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

1402881

ISAC FERREIRA RIBEIRO

 

 

 

1402583

IVO DOS SANTOS CASTELO

 

 

 

1402317

JEREMIAS ALVES EVANGELISTA JUNIOR

 

 

 

1402736

JOAO PAULO ALVES

 

 

 

1402718

JOSÉ ACASSIO DE LIMA

 

 

 

1402410

JOSE DE JESUS SOARES REIS

 

 

 

1402677

JOSE GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

 

 

 

1402122

JOSE HUMBERTO RAMOS FERREIRA

 

 

 

1401869

JOSE LUIZ SOUZA LOIOLA

 

 

 

1403430

LENO RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ

 

 

 

1404102

MARIO CESAR DA SILVA LIMA

 

 

 

1403538

ROBSON PETRONILIO DE JESUS

-

 

 

X

1402908

RONIE VON JOSE PIRES

 

 

 

1402942

RUBENS DA CRUZ GONÇALVES

 

 

 

1401329

RUBENS DA GUARDA RODRIGUES SILVA

 

 

 

1401192

VALTER CELESTINO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:

Massagista:

Auxiliar:

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________