4. Edicao Nossa Liga 2019 - Voleibol - 2019 (Voleibol)

Colégio GGE

2

X

0

Colégio Marista São Luís

Jogo: 035

10/12/2019 - 20:00

Final

Sub-12 - Feminino

GGE (BOA VIAGEM)


Equipe: Colégio GGE

Registro

Nome do atleta

Pontos

02057245403 ISABEL HOLANDA BARBOSA GONÇALVES CARVALHO

1º set

02623276439 ISADORA LOPES DA BOA HORA

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

79424635400 LAURA DE FRANÇA MOTA

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

06386483430 LAURA YANNE PONTES BIFOLCO

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02758618486 LETICIA MARQUES DE CARVALHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02484282419 MARCELLA DE ARAÚJO PERES

2º set

86908146472 MARIA CECILIA DIAS DA SILVA

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

02129087400 MARIA EDUARDA ALVES ALCANTARA

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

81049608549 MARIA EDUARDA ROCHA SANTANA

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03005546489 MARIA SILVIA VALADARES PINTO RODRIGUES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02731695480 MIKAELY VALENTINA FLORENCIO DE MELO

3º set

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Cartão (nº e cor)

 

 

 

 

 

 



Equipe: Colégio Marista São Luís

Registro

Nome do jogador

Pontos

Camilla Ferreira De Biase

1º set

Clara Rocha Kyrrilos

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Fernanda Maria M Torres Galindo

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

Giovana Morais Cisneiros

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leticia de Andrade Ferrari Ramos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lorena Freitas Gomes

2º set

Luisa Bispo Lócio

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Luisa Rabelo de Moraes Guerra

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

Maria Clara Furtado Candido Carneiro

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria Fernanda Albuquerque Leitão

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maria Fernanda de Barros Correia Ferraz

3º set

Mariana Lira Hajny

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Marina de Oliveira T Nóbrega

13

14

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marina Pontes Cicco do Nascimento

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rafaela Lira Ramos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Cartão (nº e cor)

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARBITRAGEM

1º ARBITRO

2º ARBITRO

1º FISCAL DE LINHA

2º FISCAL DE LINHA

3º FISCAL DE LINHA

4º FISCAL DE LINHA

ANOTADOR

CONTROLADOR LIBERO

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________
RICARDO FRANÇA -